J&A Luxury Residence

Main amenities

  • 95 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Located just 400 metres from Monastiraki and the Catholic Cathedral of Saint Dionysius Areopagite, the central 95 m² J&A Luxury Residence Athens features views of the city.

    Parthenon Ruins is within reach of this spacious apartment while the war memorial "Tomb of the Unknown Soldier" is a mere 1.2 km away. The 2-bedroom apartment is situated in the centre of Athens. J&A Luxury Residence also lies within a 5-minute drive of the vast Temple of Olympian Zeus.

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a washing machine can be found at the apartment. Moreover, there are hair dryers, towels, and bathrobes as well.

    Featuring self-catering amenities such as a fully-fitted kitchen, J&A Luxury Residence ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals. The accommodation is a stone's throw from Panepistimio tube station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    Licence number00001393275

    Room Options at J&A Luxury Residence Athens

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a washing machine can be found at the apartment. Moreover, there are hair dryers, towels, and bathrobes as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    J&A Luxury Residence Athens Room photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Corridors photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Sinks photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Room photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Room photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Beds photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Interior photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Toilets photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Room photo J&A Luxury Residence Athens Beds photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 95 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of J&A Luxury Residence Athens

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of J&A Luxury Residence Athens

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of J&A Luxury Residence?
      The size of J&A Luxury Residence is 95 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    J&A Luxury Residence Athens